DIMM 32 GB DDR5-6000 (2x 16 GB) Dual-Kit (schwarz, AX5U6000C4816G-DTLABRBK, XPG Lancer Blade RGB)

XPG LANCER BLADE RGB DDR5 memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB 6000 MHz ECC

DIMM 32 GB DDR5-6000 (2x 16 GB) Dual-Kit (schwarz, AX5U6000C4816G-DTLABRBK, XPG Lancer Blade RGB)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£349.99
Free Delivery

ADATA XPG LANCER BLADE RGB 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 C48 6000MHz Dual Channel Kit - Black

Unknown
£379.99
Delivery from £7.99

XPG LANCER BLADE RGB memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 ECC

3-5 working days
£464.99
Free Delivery

XPG LANCER BLADE RGB Memory Module 32 GB 2 X 16 GB DDR5 ECC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£481.45
Free Delivery

XPG LANCER BLADE RGB memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 288-pin DIMM ECC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£487.00
Free Delivery

DIMM 32 GB DDR5-6000 (2x 16 GB) Dual-Kit (schwarz, AX5U6000C4816G-DTLABRBK, XPG Lancer Blade RGB)

In stock
£518.87
Free Delivery

DIMM 32 GB DDR5-6000 (2x 16 GB) Dual-Kit (schwarz, AX5U6000C4816G-DTLABRBK, XPG Lancer Blade RGB)

In stock
£539.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

ADATA LANCER BLADE DDR5 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB 6400 MHz ECC
£295.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEMORY DIMM 32GB DDR5-6000 K2/AX5U6000C3016G-DTLABRBK ADATA New
£527.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.28
XPG LANCER BLADE memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5 ECC
£788.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA XPG Lancer Blade 32GB Kit (2 x 16GB) DDR5 6400MHz (PC5-51200) PC Memory
£547.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA XPG LANCER BLADE 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 C46 5600MHz Dual Channel Kit - Black
£349.99
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
DIMM 32 GB DDR5-6000 (2x 16 GB) Dual-Kit (schwarz, AX5U6000C4816G-DTLABRBK, XPG Lancer Blade RGB)

Cheapest offer

AX5U6000C4816G-DTLABRBK
£349.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk