Xtralite LED Rechargeable Sensor Light - White

Xtralite Omni USB Rechargeable Motion Sensor LED Light, 200 Lumens, Easy Install, PIR Motion Activated, Charging Indicator, Includes USB Cable, 3.7V 1500mAh Li-Ion Battery

Used Offers from

Xtralite LED Rechargeable Sensor Light - White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.50
Delivery from £3.95

Xtralite Omni Large Rechargeable Wireless Stick-On Led Motion Sensor Wall & Cabinet Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £6.00

Xtralite Omni USB Rechargeable Motion Sensor LED Light, 200 Lumens, Easy Install, PIR Motion Activated, Charging Indicator, Includes USB Cable, 3.7V 1500mAh Li-Ion Battery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

2 Pack Omni USB Rechargeable Motion Sensor LED Light, 200 Lumens, Easy Install, PIR Motion Activated, Charging Indicator, Includes USB Cable, 3.7V 1500mAh Li-Ion Battery
£38.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Pack Omni USB Rechargeable LED Tap Light, 50 Lumens, 3 LEDs, Adjustable Timer (ON/3min/15min), Easy Install with Magnetic Strip or Screws, Includes 2 USB Charging Cables, 3.7V 600mAh Li-Ion Battery
£34.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xtralite LED Rechargeable Sensor Light - White

Cheapest offer

Add hands-free lighting wherever you need it with this rechargeable LED sensor light that switches on automatically when it detects movement. It's perfect for lighting up dark hallways at night, adding visibility in cupboards or wardrobes, or keeping stairs safe when you're carrying things. The sensor activates the bright LEDs instantly and switches them off when you've passed, so you don't need to fumble for switches or waste battery power. The compact 18cm design fits neatly on walls or inside cupboards, and it's ideal for spaces where wiring isn't practical or possible. Installation is simple with the choice of 3M adhesive strips or screws included, so there's no wiring or electrician needed. The rechargeable battery means you can place it anywhere without worrying about plug sockets, and the supplied cable makes charging straightforward. The white PVC body keeps it lightweight and easy to mount, and it delivers 80 lumens of clear light when you ne
£18.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk