Xtralite LED Rechargeable Tap Light - White

Used Offers from

Xtralite LED Rechargeable Tap Light - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

2 Pack Omni USB Rechargeable LED Tap Light, 50 Lumens, 3 LEDs, Adjustable Timer (ON/3min/15min), Easy Install with Magnetic Strip or Screws, Includes 2 USB Charging Cables, 3.7V 600mAh Li-Ion Battery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
8.98 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Xtralite Omni Small Rechargeable Wireless Led Stick-On Cabinet Light - Twin Pack

1-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Xtralite LED Rechargeable Sensor Light - White
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Xtralite NiteSafe Maxi Rechargeable Night Light - 4 Function LED Nightlight, Power Failure Light, Torch and Worklight
£22.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xtralite LED Rechargeable Tap Light - White

Cheapest offer

Get instant light exactly where you need it with this wireless tap light, perfect for cupboards, wardrobes or shelves without wiring. It activates with a tap, casting a bright, clear glow that makes finding items quick and easy. The rechargeable design means no battery replacements, and the built-in auto-timer switches off after 3 or 15 minutes to save power. Ideal for tricky spots like under kitchen cupboards, inside wardrobes, or in the garage where you need focused light without drilling holes or calling an electrician. Installation is straightforward using the included adhesive strips or screws, whichever suits your surface best. The integrated LED delivers 50 lumens of bright white light that's great for everyday tasks, and the rechargeable battery keeps it running reliably between charges. The compact PVC construction sits neatly wherever you mount it, and it's easy to wipe clean when needed. Comes with a one-year guarantee so you can light up those dark corners with co
£16.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.