XU series UHF Microphone System True Diversity Wireless Quad Headset lapel Mics

XU series UHF Microphone Systems - 4 Channel Headset

XU series UHF Microphone System True Diversity Wireless Quad Headset lapel Mics

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Chord XU-4BP Wireless Microphone System - 4 Bodypacks with Lavalier & Neckband Mics, UHF 4-Channel Receiver - For Conferences, Performers & Instructors

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£336.44
Free Delivery

Chord XU-4BP Wireless Microphone System - 4 Bodypacks with Lavalier & Neckband Mics, UHF 4-Channel Receiver - For Conferences, Performers & Instructors

In stock
£338.13
Free Delivery

Chord XU-4BP Wireless Microphone System - 4 Bodypacks with Lavalier & Neckband Mics, UHF 4-Channel Receiver - For Conferences, Performers & Instructors

In stock
£338.15
Free Delivery

Chord XU4 Quad Bodypack UHF Wireless Microphone System

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.00
Free Delivery

Chord XU-4BP Wireless Microphone System - 4 Bodypacks with Lavalier & Neckband Mics, UHF 4-Channel Receiver - For Conferences, Performers & Instructors

In stock
£385.00
Free Delivery

Chord XU-4BP Wireless Microphone System - 4 Bodypacks with Lavalier & Neckband Mics, UHF 4-Channel Receiver - For Conferences, Performers & Instructors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Chord XU4 Quad Bodypack UHF Microphone System

5-7 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Chord XU series UHF Microphone Systems - XU4 Quad Bodypack - XU4-B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£462.58
Free Delivery
XU series UHF Microphone System True Diversity Wireless Quad Headset lapel Mics

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: Headset and Lapel / lavalier / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: XU4-HL / Connectivity: Wireless / Features: True Diversity / Country of Origin: China / Suitable For: Live Performance / Transducer Type: Dynamic
£299.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

XU series UHF Microphone Systems - 4 Channel Handheld
£299.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chord | Replacement Bodypack Transmitter for XU Series UHF Wireless Microphone Systems - IR Sync, Mini XLR Input, 823-832/863-865 MHz
£39.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic XU Series UHF Microphone System (2 Microphones)
£229.99
Go to shop
maplin.co.uk