Stan Smith Velcro - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 11 1/3 UK - Sport 11 1/3 UK

Y-3 STAN SMITH HOOK-AND-LOOP Shoes

Stan Smith Velcro - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 11 1/3 UK - Sport 11 1/3 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£217.00
Delivery from £5.45

Y-3 STAN SMITH HOOK-AND-LOOP Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£220.00
Free Delivery
Stan Smith Velcro - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 11 1/3 UK - Sport 11 1/3 UK

Cheapest offer

Adidas Stan Smith Velcro updates the classic Stan Smith silhouette with a hook-and-loop closure and a monochrome Triple Black look. A leather upper provides durability and a soft - conforming feel for everyday city wear. Key attributes: Black | Czarny | Leather | Durable leather upper | Soft - conforming comfort | Velcro strap (hook-and-loop) for quick adjustment | Easy on/off - no laces | Minimalist Stan Smith silhouette | Triple Black colorway | Three subtle Y-3 stripes | Discreet Y-3 logo on tongue | Composition care: Leather
£217.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Stan Smith Lo Pro - male - Y-3 - Sneakers - White - 7 1/2 UK - Shoes 7 1/2 UK
£165.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Stan Smith Lo Pro - male - Y-3 - Sneakers - White - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK
£165.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Stan Smith Velcro - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 8 2/3 UK - Sport 8 2/3 UK
£217.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Y-3 Sneakers Men color White - Size: 6½ - male
£165.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Stan Smith Lo Pro - male - Y-3 - Sneakers - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK
£165.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45