Yaktrax Walker Crampons Black EU 38-40

Yaktrax - Yaktrax Walker S (38-40)

Yaktrax Walker Crampons Black EU 38-40

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Yaktrax 10874 Yaktrax Walker S Size: S

Unknown
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

YakTrax Men s Yaktrax Walker Winter Traction Device Black Small, Black, Small EU Shoe Size 38-40 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

YakTrax Men s Yaktrax Walker Winter Traction Device Black Small, Black, Small EU Shoe Size 38-40 UK

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yaktrax Walker Crampons Black EU 32 1/2-37
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shoe Snow Chains Yaktrax Walk-Shoe Size 9.5 - 11
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Yaktrax yaktrax walker, Unisex - Adult non-slip soles / Shoe claws, Black, Small
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yaktrax Yaktrax Walker - Snow Spikes M (41-43)
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Yaktrax Walker - LARGE (EU 44-46) (UK 9.5-11.5)
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yaktrax Walker Crampons Black EU 38-40

Cheapest offer

The original Yaktrax design, Yaktrax Walk is a lightweight and easy to use ice-traction device. Perfect for pedestrians, professionals and the elderly, the Walk provides greater stability while walking on snow or ice. The Yaktrax Walk reduces the risk of falls and injuries while walking to school, work, or just to the mailbox!WALK NATURALLY ON PACKED SNOW & ICESPIKELESS, ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN360° OF TRACTION WITH PATENTED SKID LOCK COIL SYSTEMABRASION RESISTANT 1.2MM STEEL COILSWebbing: Poly Elastomer BlendCoil: 1.2mm High Strength Steel70% Recycled ContentCoil Design: SkidLock (Patented)Colors: Black, Clear, GlowWeight: 2.0-4.0 oz. 56-113gr
£14.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)