SKLZ Men's Grips for Walking Shoes, Elastic Rubber Strap & 1.2mm Steel Coils, Provides Traction in Ice & Snow, Black, Medium, 10875

Yaktrax Yaktrax Walker - Snow Spikes M (41-43)

SKLZ Men's Grips for Walking Shoes, Elastic Rubber Strap & 1.2mm Steel Coils, Provides Traction in Ice & Snow, Black, Medium, 10875

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Yaktrax Walker Crampons Black EU 41-43

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Yaktrax 10875 Yaktrax Walker Medium Size: M

Unknown
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

SKLZ Men's Grips for Walking Shoes, Elastic Rubber Strap & 1.2mm Steel Coils, Provides Traction in Ice & Snow, Black, Medium, 10875

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

SKLZ Men's Grips for Walking Shoes, Elastic Rubber Strap & 1.2mm Steel Coils, Provides Traction in Ice & Snow, Black, Medium, 10875

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Yaktrax Walk Ice & Snow Grips Medium EU 41-43 Black Elastic Rubber Steel Coils

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.73
GBP 22.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
SKLZ Men's Grips for Walking Shoes, Elastic Rubber Strap & 1.2mm Steel Coils, Provides Traction in Ice & Snow, Black, Medium, 10875

Cheapest offer

Enhanced Safety and Confidence - Experience unparalleled traction on snow and ice with Yaktrax Walk traction cleats designed to prevent slips and falls while providing stability on slippery surfaces for confident outdoor movement in winter conditions. Premium Materials and Technology - Constructed with durable thermoplastic rubber and 1.2 mm zinc-coated steel coils, these cleats are rust resistant and designed to withstand harsh winter conditions while ensuring long-lasting performance and reliability. Superior Fit and Comfort - Featuring an elastic outer band with a convenient heel tab, these cleats easily slip onto various footwear shapes, providing a secure and comfortable fit that enhances support and wearability for all-day use in cold weather. Long-lasting Durability and Quality - Built to endure repeated use in extreme cold, the thermoplastic rubber sling remains strong and flexible without cracking, ensuring these cleats maintain their performance and integrity throughout the winter season. Versatile Usage for All - Ideal for pedestrians, professionals, and the elderly, Yaktrax Walk traction cleats are perfect for walking, running, or hiking on icy terrain, making them a must-have accessory for anyone navigating winter conditions safely.
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Yaktrax yaktrax walker, Unisex - Adult non-slip soles / Shoe claws, Black, Small
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yaktrax Walker Crampons Black EU 32 1/2-37
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Yaktrax - Yaktrax Walker S (38-40)
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shoe Snow Chains Yaktrax Walk-Shoe Size 9.5 - 11
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Yaktrax yaktrax walker, Unisex - Adult Non-Slip Soles / Shoe Claws, Black, X small
£19.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery