Yale Ysv-4Csmd-8Ck 1080P Wired Cctv & Dvr System Kit

Yale 4 Camera HD CCTV Security System

Used Offers from

Yale Ysv-4Csmd-8Ck 1080P Wired Cctv & Dvr System Kit

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Yale 4 Cam 8 Channel CCTV Kit Smart Home Security Camera - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Yale Smart Motion CCTV Kit | 4x Outdoor Cameras, 8-Channel XVR (1TB), Human & Vehicle Detection, Night Vision, Alexa & Google Assistant Compatible, App-Controlled Security System

In stock
£249.98
Free Delivery

Yale 4 Camera HD CCTV Security System

3 to 5 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Yale 4 Camera 8 Channel Cctv Kit 1080P Hd, White

3 to 5 days
£249.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yale Smart Motion CCTV Kit | 4x Outdoor Cameras, 8-Channel XVR (1TB), Human & Vehicle Detection, Night Vision, Alexa & Google Assistant Compatible, App-Controlled Security System

In stock
£267.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yale Smart Motion 2 Camera 4 Channel CCTV Kit (Single Camera)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Smart Home CCTV XL Kit
£455.76
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Yale Smart Home CCTV HD1080 2 Camera 4 Channel 1TB Hard Drive SV-4C-2ABFX
£120.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Ysv-4Csmd-8Ck 1080P Wired Cctv & Dvr System Kit

Cheapest offer

Featuring intelligent motion detection that can distinguish between human and vehicle movement, this kit provides focused monitoring and fewer false alarms. The four weatherproof cameras offer 30m of night vision and a 90° viewing angle so you can see clearly in the dark. View live or recorded footage in Full HD on your TV, phone or tablet and receive instant alerts if motion is detected. Smart Motion Detection focuses on real threats by identifying human and vehicle shapes, not just heat and motion.
£249.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)