Yale Alarmed Value Safe - Medium, Black

Used Offers from

Yale Alarmed Value Safe - Medium, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yale Medium Alarmed Value Safe, 130dB Built in Alarm, Steel Construction, Steel Locking Bolts, Emergency Overide Key, Wall and Floor Fixings, Black, YEC/250/DB1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Yale Alarmed Safe 130Db Built In Alarm Override Key Fixings 16 Litre 25X35X25Cm

3-5 days
£68.39
Free Delivery

Yale Alarmed Safe Home

1 working day
£70.00
Free Delivery

Yale Medium Alarmed Value Safe, 130dB Built in Alarm, Steel Construction, Steel Locking Bolts, Emergency Overide Key, Wall and Floor Fixings, Black, YEC/250/DB1

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Yale Medium Value Alarmed Safe - Yec/250/db1

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Medium Alarmed Value Safe, 130dB Built in Alarm, Steel Construction, Steel Locking Bolts, Emergency Overide Key, Wall and Floor Fixings, Black, YEC/250/DB1

In stock
£73.34
Free Delivery

Yale Medium Alarmed Value Safe, 130dB Built in Alarm, Steel Construction, Steel Locking Bolts, Emergency Overide Key, Wall and Floor Fixings, Black, YEC/250/DB1

In stock
£79.99
Delivery from £7.65

Similar products

Yale Alarmed Value Safe - Small, Black
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yale Value Alarmed Safe Large
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Alarmed Value Safe - Medium, Black

Cheapest offer

The new Alarmed Value Safes keep all your precious belongings safe and provides you with extra security with the integrated 130dB alarm. Protect sensitive information or your most valued personal possessions with our solid steel construction Yale safes. Specifications Integrated 130dB alarm is triggered if the safe is tampered or after 3 incorrect code attempts Electronic lock with 100,000+ combinations, 3 to 8 digit code. User code can be numbers or letters Locking mechanism: Anti-bump solenoid Two LED light indicators, green to open, red for error or low battery Mechanical over-ride: Radial-key 4 x AA batteries included 1 pack of fixing bolts for securing the safe to wall or floor Dimensions: D 250 x W 350 x H 250 cm Colour: Black
£55.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk