Yale Alarmed Value Safe - Small, Black

Used Offers from

Yale Alarmed Value Safe - Small, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yale Small Value Alarmed Safe - Yec/200/db1

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Large/Medium/Small Black Alarmed Value Safe - 130dB Built-In Alarm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Yale Alarmed Budget Safe

1 working day
£57.01
Free Delivery

Yale Value Alarmed Safe - Small

1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £4.00

Yale Small Alarmed Home Safe YEC/200/DB1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yale Alarmed Value Safe - Medium, Black
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yale Value Alarmed Safe Large
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Alarmed Value Safe - Small, Black

Cheapest offer

The new Alarmed Value Safes keep all your precious belongings safe and provides you with extra security with the integrated 130dB alarm. Protect sensitive information or your most valued personal possessions with our solid steel construction Yale safes. Specifications Integrated 130dB alarm is triggered if the safe is tampered or after 3 incorrect code attempts Electronic lock with 100,000+ combinations, 3 to 8 digit code. User code can be numbers or letters Locking mechanism: Anti-bump solenoid Two LED light indicators, green to open, red for error or low battery Mechanical over-ride: Radial-key 4 x AA batteries included 1 pack of fixing bolts for securing the safe to wall or floor Dimensions: D 200 x W 310 x H 200 cm Colour: Black
£43.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk