Yale Bathroom Sash Lock 2.5 Inch 2 Lever Chrome Internal Door Privacy Lock

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£8.99
Free Delivery

Original Yale Bathroom SashLock 2.5" (64mm) Polished Chrome (P-M236-CH-63) NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM236CH25 Bathroom 2 Lever Sash Lock 2.5-inch - Polished Chrome Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.83
Delivery from £4.49

Yale P-M236-CH-63 Chrome Bathroom Sashlock - 64mm

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £4.00

Yale 64mm Polished Chrome Effect Metal 2 Lever Sashlock

1-3 working days
£13.03
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks PM236 Bathroom 2 Lever Sashlock Polished Chrome 67mm 2.5in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Delivery from £3.50

Yale Locks PM236CH25 Bathroom 2 Lever Sash Lock 2.5-inch - Polished Chrome Finish

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM236CH25 Bathroom 2 Lever Sash Lock 2.5-inch - Polished Chrome Finish

In stock
£14.55
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM236CH25 Bathroom 2 Lever Sash Lock 2.5-inch - Polished Chrome Finish

In stock
£14.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Yale Bathroom Sash Lock 2.5 Inch 2 Lever Chrome Internal Door Privacy Lock

Cheapest offer

Type: bathroom lock / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Material: Chrome / Suitable For: Bathroom Door / Colour: chrome
£8.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yale Locks PM236PB25 Bathroom 2 Lever Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish
£10.16
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yale Locks PM236CH25 Bathroom 2 Lever Sash Lock 2.5-inch - Polished Chrome Finish (Pack of 2)
£23.40
11.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yale Locks PM320 3 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Chrome 79mm 3in
£17.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50