Yale Fireproof And Waterproof Chest Large, Grey

Yale Fireproof & Waterproof Chest Large - Yfwc/329/kb1

Used Offers from

Yale Fireproof And Waterproof Chest Large, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£94.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yale Fire & Water Chest Large - Fireproof & Waterproof Document Storage Box, 30-Minute Fire Protection, 72-Hour Water Protection, 2 Keys - YFWC/329/KB1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Yale Large Waterproof Fire Chest

1 working day
£119.00
Free Delivery

Yale Fireproof & Waterproof Chest Large - Yfwc/329/kb1

1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Yale Fire Chests Large for Fire Protection and Water Protection with 2 Keys

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Yale Large 40.70cm Fire and Waterproof Chest

3 to 5 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Yale Fire & Water Chest Large - Fireproof & Waterproof Document Storage Box, 30-Minute Fire Protection, 72-Hour Water Protection, 2 Keys - YFWC/329/KB1

£158.66
Free Delivery

YALEYFWC/329/KB1 Fire/Water-Proof Box Secure Key Safe 1 piece

Unknown
£167.59

Product information

At a glance

• Electronic keypad access for personalized security codes
• Fire-resistant for 30 minutes at 1,000°F
• Compact design fits seamlessly in any space

Similar products

YALE YFC/154/KB1 Fireproof Box Fire-Proof Key Secure Storage
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
YALE Fire & Water Chest YFWC Range
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yale Fireproof & Waterproof Chest Medium - Yfwc/155/kb1
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yale Value Safe Large
£79.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Medium Fire Safe - Maximum Fireproof Protection, 1 Hour Fir for Documents, Touchscreen Keypad, Lockdown Mode, Auto-Lockdown, Extra Locking Points, Secure Floor Fixing - 36L - YFM/352/FG2
£243.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.93
Yale Fireproof And Waterproof Chest Large, Grey

Cheapest offer

Yale Large Water & Fire Chests, your ultimate solution for reliable fire and water protection. These chests are specially designed to safeguard your important documents and digital storage from fire and water damage. No matter the conditions, your belongings remain dry and undamaged. With advanced fire-resistant technology, they provide up to 30 minutes of protection against intense heat and flames and 72 hours of safeguarding against water damage, giving you peace of mind during emergencies. Specifications: Weight: 16.0 kg Colour: Grey Material: Plastic Model Number: YFWC/329/KB1
£94.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk