Yale Medium Fire Safe 19L 60 Minute Resistance YFM-352-FG2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.24
GBP 278.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Yale Medium Fire Safe With Touch Keypad

1-3 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

Yale Medium Fire Safe

3 - 5 working days
£232.44
Free Delivery

Yale - Document Fire Safe Home - High Security - YFM-352-FG2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.00
Free Delivery
Yale Medium Fire Safe 19L 60 Minute Resistance YFM-352-FG2

Cheapest offer

Type: Fire Safe / Lock Type: Digital / Lock Mechanism: Combination / Fixture Type: Surface Mounted / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Size: Medium / Model: YFM/352/FG2 / Features: Waterproof, Batteries Included, Fire Resistant, Adjustable Shelves / Material: Metal / Fire Rating: 60 mins / Country of Origin: China / Suitable For: Money, Valuables / Colour: Grey
£209.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yale Fireproof & Waterproof Chest Medium - Yfwc/155/kb1
£52.49
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Medium Fire Safe - Maximum Fireproof Protection, 1 Hour Fir for Documents, Touchscreen Keypad, Lockdown Mode, Auto-Lockdown, Extra Locking Points, Secure Floor Fixing - 36L - YFM/352/FG2
£243.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.93
Yale Large Fire Safe
£263.71
Go to shop
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Fire Safe Electronic Storage Locker - Medium, Black
£208.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99