Yale Mortice Latch 2.5" Polished Brass, Brown

Used Offers from

Yale Mortice Latch 2.5" Polished Brass, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£3.93
Delivery from £3.95

Yale P-M888-PB-64 Tubular Mortice Latch, Visi Pack, Suitable for Internal Doors, Brass Finish, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.09
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Locks 250888005025 M888 Tubular Mortice Latch 64Mm 2.5In Polished Brass Visi Pack Of 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.16
Free Delivery

Yale Polished Brass Effect Metal Tubular Mortice Latch (L)64mm

1-3 working days
£6.47
Delivery from £6.00

Yale P-M888-PB-64 Tubular Mortice Latch, Visi Pack, Suitable for Internal Doors, Brass Finish, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Yale M888 Tubular Mortice Latch 64mm Polished Brass for Internal Doors - No Locking, Visi Pack 1 YALPM888PB25

2-3 days
£8.08
Free Delivery

Yale M888 Rebated Mortice Latch 64mm 2.5in Polished Brass Visi

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Yale M888 Rebated Mortice Latch 64mm 2.5in Polished Brass Visi

In stock
£9.01
Free Delivery

Yale P-M888-PB-64 Tubular Mortice Latch, Visi Pack, Suitable for Internal Doors, Brass Finish, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yale P-DL02-SC Push Button Door Lock, Chrome Finish, Hold Open Function, for Commercial Buildings or Private Home use & YES-TL-CH-64 Essentials Tubular Mortice Latch, 2.5 Inch/64 mm, Brass Finish
£49.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yale Tubular 3 x Mortice Latch, Where No Locking is Required, Polished Brass, 2.5 Inch/64 mm
£9.37
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Locks 250888005168 M888 Tubular Mortice Latch 64Mm 2.5In Chrome Visi Pack Of 1
£4.27
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Yale Locks YALPM888B30 3-Inch Brass Finish Mortice Latch (Pack of 2)
£10.58
5.29 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yale Mortice Latch 2.5" Polished Brass, Brown

Cheapest offer

This 2.5" tubular latch from Yale is suitable for wooden doors where no locking is required. Guarantee - 2 years Reversible latch Only fixings included Suitable for Timber
£3.93
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk