Yale P-BS1-CH-CH-60 - BS1 British Standard Nightlatch - 60mm - Chrome Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

Used Offers from

Yale P-BS1-CH-CH-60 - BS1 British Standard Nightlatch - 60mm - Chrome Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Yale P-BS1-CH-CH-60 - BS1 British Standard Nightlatch - 60mm - Chrome Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

£54.98
Free Delivery

Yale British Standard Nightlatch, P-BS1-CH-CH-60,60mm, Chrome, Maximum Security

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

Yale Chrome Maxsec Nightlatch - 60mm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yale British Standard Maximum Security 60mm Nightlatch, External Door Lock, Yale BS1 Night Latch Offers Maximum Security against Known Methods of...

2-3 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Yale Door LocksChrome Finish Night Latch British Standard Lock 86/60mm (BS 3621)

£68.89
Free Delivery

Yale P-BS1-CH-CH-60 - BS1 British Standard Nightlatch - 60mm - Chrome Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.09
Free Delivery

Yale P-BS1-CH-CH-60 - BS1 British Standard Nightlatch - 60mm - Chrome Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

In stock
£72.33
Free Delivery

Yale P-BS1-CH-CH-60 - BS1 British Standard Nightlatch - 60mm - Chrome Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Yale P-BS1-CH-CH-60 - BS1 British Standard Nightlatch - 60mm - Chrome Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

Cheapest offer

Traditional high security Yale Nightlatch approved to British Standard BS 8621:2007 and Police Secure by Design Automatic deadlock locks when closing the door for instant security and latch can be held back temporarily with snib button High security TS007 1 star Rim Cylinder with reinforced exterior for anti-drill protection and components designed to resist known attack methods Internal nightlatch handle can be locked from the inside with a key, ideal for use with wooden doors with glazed panels Supplied with 2 standard Yale keys and fixing pack for easy installation Anti-card slip protection, prevents your lock from being vulnerable to this technique that only requires a card sized piece of plastic, Weight: 2.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£49.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk