Yale 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock 64MM - P-M560-CH-67 - Chrome

Yale P-M560-CH-67 Chrome 5 Lever British Standard Sashlock - 64mm

Used Offers from

Yale 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock 64MM - P-M560-CH-67 - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Yale 5 Lever 2.5 " 64 mm Maximum Security Mortice Sashlock Brass/Chrome PM56067

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Yale P-M560-CH-67 Chrome 5 Lever Sashlock - 64mm

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.00

Yale 64mm Polished Chrome Effect Metal 5 Lever Sashlock

1-3 working days
£31.36
Delivery from £5.00

Yale 64mm Polished Chrome Effect Metal 5 Lever Sashlock

1-3 working days
£31.36
Delivery from £6.00

Yale 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock 64MM - P-M560-CH-67 - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Type: Door Lock / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: 655600105162 / Material: Chrome / Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Suitable For: Front Door
£24.99
ebay.co.uk