Yale PVCu Window Handle White Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Yale PVCu Window Handle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Yale Locks P-YWHLCK40N-WH Pvcu Window Handle White Finish

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.33
Free Delivery

Yale P-YWHLCK40N-WH Universal Window Handles, fits Right or Left Handed windows, 40mm spindle, Lockable, Boxed, suitable for PVCu windows, White Finish

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Yale P-YWHLCK40N-WH Universal Window Handles, fits Right or Left Handed windows, 40mm spindle, Lockable, Boxed, suitable for PVCu windows, White Finish

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Yale P-YWHLCK40N-WH Universal Window Handles, fits Right or Left Handed windows, 40mm spindle, Lockable, Boxed, suitable for PVCu windows, White Finish

Unknown
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Yale P-YWHLCK40N-WH Universal Window Handles, fits Right or Left Handed windows, 40mm spindle, Lockable, Boxed, suitable for PVCu windows, White Finish

In stock
£11.18
Free Delivery

Yale White Upvc Window Handle (L)170mm

1-3 working days
£11.51
Delivery from £5.00

Yale White Upvc Window Handle (L)170mm

1-3 working days
£11.51
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yale Locks V-8K103-WE 8K103 Pvcu Window Stop White
£11.36
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Yale PVC Window Handle - Chrome
£11.50
Compare 21 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Yale White Metal & Upvc Window Lock
£6.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Right Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle White Pack of 1
£9.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Yale PVCu Window Handle White Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The Yale PVCu Window Handle in White finish is the most popular choice for standard PVCu window installations, providing a clean, neutral appearance that seamlessly matches white window frames. This versatile white finish is ideal for residential properties, social housing projects, and commercial buildings where maintaining a uniform, unobtrusive look across multiple windows is important. This replacement handle is designed to fit PVCu windows equipped with concealed espagnolette and shootbolt locking systems, offering broad compatibility with the majority of modern window installations. The combination of push button operation and key deadlocking delivers both user convenience and enhanced security, making it suitable for ground floor and accessible windows where additional protection is required. Each handle is supplied as a single unit complete with a key, fixing screws for secure installation, and a cover cap to ensure a neat, professional finish that blends perfectly with white P
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)