Yale Universal Window Handles Lockable Twin Pack Left Right Hand Security Handle

Yale uPVC Window Handle (L) 170 mm – White – Pack of 2

Used Offers from £17.99

Yale Universal Window Handles Lockable Twin Pack Left Right Hand Security Handle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£7.50
Free Delivery

Yale White Upvc Window Handle (L)170mm, Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yale PVCu Window Handle White x 2 (P-2YWHLCK40N-WH)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
Free Delivery
Yale Universal Window Handles Lockable Twin Pack Left Right Hand Security Handle

Cheapest offer

Type: Window Handle / Items Included: Keys, fixing pack, 2 x window handles / Number in Pack: 2 / Material: pvcu / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Suitable For: Bay Window, Conservation Window, Fixed Window, PVC Window Frame, UPVC Window Frame / Colour: White
£7.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yale White Upvc Window Lock, Pack Of 4
£2.00
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Yale Essentials Multi Spindle Upvc Window Handle - Gold
£5.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yale Locks 8K103 PVCu Window Stop White
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
GB DIY Store 10 x Yale uPVC Universal Window Handle Inline Locking Espag Double Glazing Chrome 40mm (Pack of 10)
£47.03
4.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery