Yamaha Stage Custom Standard -NW

Yamaha Stage Custom Birch 22 5 Piece Shell Pack Natural Wood

Yamaha Stage Custom Standard -NW

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha Stage Custom Birch 22 5 Piece Shell Pack Natural Wood

Cheapest Total Price
7 days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha Stage Custom Birch 22 6pc Shell Pack Natural Wood

19 days
£825.00
Delivery from £102.49

Yamaha Stage Custom Birch 22 5pc Shell Pack w/Bags Natural Wood

7 days
£849.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha Stage Custom Stand. NW- Bundle

1-3 days
£1,144.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yamaha Stage Custom 14"x6,5" Snare
£148.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha JSBP2F5HA Stage Custom Birch shell set, Honey Amber
£699.00
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha Stage Custom 14"x5,5" Snare
£148.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha JSBP0F5NW Stage Custom Birch shell set Natural Wood
£699.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Stage Custom Birch ShellSet, Stage, Raven Black #RB
£699.00
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha Stage Custom Standard -NW

Cheapest offer

Yamaha Stage Custom Standard -NW, Drum Shell Set, Stage Custom Series, High gloss lacquered 6-ply birch wood shells, Colour: Natural Wood, Chrome hardware, Y.E.S.S. tom mount system, Absolute lugs, Steel hoops, Redesigned bass drum feet@+*Shell set comprises:*@+@+, 22" x 17" Bass drum with TH945B double tom holder, 10" x 07" Tom tom, 12" x 08" Tom tom, 16" x 15" Floor tom, 14" x 5.5" Snare drum@+*Other hardware and cymbals not included!*@+@+
£699.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)