Yamaha TRBX174 Bass Guitar Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£229.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha TRBX 174 BL

1-3 days
£236.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha TRBX174 Electric Bass

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.00
Free Delivery

YAMAHA Bass Guitar, Black finish

In stock
£300.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yamaha TRBX174 Bass Guitar Dark Metallic Blue
£229.00
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha TRBX 174 OVS
£229.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
YAMAHA Bass Guitar, Natural finish
£239.00
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha TRBX174 Electric Bass Guitar Red Metallic
£229.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha TRBX174EW Electric Bass in Exotic Wood
£239.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yamaha TRBX174 Bass Guitar Black

Cheapest offer

The Yamaha TRBX174 Electric Bass is a 4-string bass guitar featuring an alder body bolt-on maple neck and classic P and J style pickups. This versatile bass guitar features a deep cutaway styled body shape for maximum comfort while the bolt-on maple neck is perfect for fast-paced riffs and aggressive playing. The classic P/J pickup configuration results in a thick yet articulate bass tone.
£229.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.