Yamaha TRBX174 Bass Guitar Dark Metallic Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£229.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha TRBX 174 DBM

1-3 days
£236.00
Free Delivery

YAMAHA Bass Guitar, Dark Blue Metallic finish

In stock
£256.00
Free Delivery

YAMAHA Bass Guitar, Dark Blue Metallic finish

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£287.00
Free Delivery

YAMAHA Bass Guitar, Dark Blue Metallic finish

In stock
£298.55
Delivery from £19.00

Yamaha TRBX174 Full Size Electric Bass Guitar- Dark Blue

3 to 5 days
£299.00
Free Delivery

YAMAHA Bass Guitar, Dark Blue Metallic finish

In stock
£304.36
Delivery from £34.66

Similar products

Yamaha TRBX174 Bass Guitar Black
£229.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha TRBX 174 OVS
£229.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
YAMAHA Bass Guitar, Natural finish
£239.00
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha TRBX174 Electric Bass Guitar Red Metallic
£229.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha TRBX174EW Electric Bass in Exotic Wood
£239.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yamaha TRBX174 Bass Guitar Dark Metallic Blue

Cheapest offer

Practice to live performance. The Yamaha TRBX174 bass guitar will help take your skill set to the next level. Your riffs will be able to reach new speeds with the maple neck topped with a smooth sonokeling fingerboard that will see your fingers soaring up and down all four strings. Feel the freedom to unleash your musical passion. Dig deep and unearth genius. Unadulterated access. The TRBX174EW makes sure nothing stands in your way. Theres nothing worse than having all the electronics you need but not enough access to use them. Well no more. Youll have a volume control for each of the two single-coil pickups as well as a master tone knob. So you can quickly and effortlessly move between tones that enhance slaps picks or fingerstyle playing. Its everything you need to start moulding your own signature performance.
£229.00
1 day
Gear4music.com