Yankee Candle Medium Jar Scented Candle in a Calm and Quiet Place, Up to 75 Hour

Yankee Candle Medium Scented Candle - A Calm & Quiet Place

Yankee Candle Medium Jar Scented Candle in a Calm and Quiet Place, Up to 75 Hour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

A Calm And Quiet Place

1-2 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Scented Candle | A Calm & Quiet Place Medium Jar Candle| Long Burning Candles: up to 75 Hours | Gifts for Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Original Medium Jar Scented Candle - A Calm & Quiet Place, 411G

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
Yankee Candle Medium Jar Scented Candle in a Calm and Quiet Place, Up to 75 Hour

Cheapest offer

Shape: Jar / Size: Medium / Item Length: 243 mm / Colour: A Calm and Quiet Place / Brand: Yankee Candle / Type: Candle / EAN: 5038581033242 / Format: Candle / Language: english / Item Height: 128 mm / Style: MEDIUM / Features: Scented / Item Weight: 1030 g / Item Width: 141 mm
£13.49
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 127 mm
Width 107 mm
Weight 411 g

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Candle holder material Glass

Features

Shape Round
Built-in candlestick Yes
Proper use Indoor
Suitable location Universal
Product colour Blue, Transparent
Scent Cedarwood, Jasmine, Mandarin
Scented Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Calming scent blends for relaxation
• Elegant jar design complements any decor
• Ideal gift for various occasions

Similar products

Yankee Candle Medium Glass Jar 340g 12oz Home Inspiration Choice of 5 Fragrances
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £2.99
Yankee Candle Scented Candle | Sparkling Cinnamon Medium Jar Candle| Burn Time: up to 75 Hours
£24.99
60.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Scented Candle | All is Bright Medium Jar Candle| Burn Time: up to 75 Hours
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery