Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | A Calm & Quiet Place Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.98
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | A Calm & Quiet Place Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | A Calm & Quiet Place Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar - 567 g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | A Calm & Quiet Place Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£24.18
Delivery from £14.40

Yankee Candle® Signature Large Jar Calm & Quiet Place

2-5 working days
£29.00

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | A Calm & Quiet Place Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.10
Delivery from £13.99

Yankee Candle Signature Large Candle A Calm & Quiet Place 567 g

2-7 days delivery
£33.45
Delivery from £4.95

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | A Calm & Quiet Place Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.09
Delivery from £9.43
• 1
• 2
Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | A Calm & Quiet Place Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Cheapest offer

Authentic ingredients and premium soy wax blend for vibrant colour and a clean, even burn Sleek glass jar with hand-illustrated fragrance designs for a décor-friendly finish that complements any space Double wicks made of 100% natural fibres enhance the ambience and provide a room-filling fragrance experience With an on-trend design and long burn time, the Signature Collection makes an ideal gift for every occasion With an on-trend design and long burn time, the Signature Collection makes an ideal gift for every occasion Dimensions: 15.7cm (h) x 9.3cm (w); 567g
£23.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 157 mm
Width 93 mm
Weight 567 g

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Candle holder material Glass
Candle holder included Yes

Features

Ingredients Smooth soy wax blend that delivers a clean, consistent burn.
Shape Cylinder
Fragrance main base notes Musk, Patchouli, Sandalwood
Fragrance main heart notes Cedar wood, Jasmine
Fragrance main top notes Mandarin
Duration 90 h
Built-in candlestick Yes
Scent description A meditative fragrance - balanced and centred with gentle jasmine, a whisper of patchouli and warm amber musk.
Product colour Grey
Scent Floral
Scented Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Two wicks for even burning and longevity.
• Calming scent of lavender and chamomile blend.
• Elegant design complements any home decor.