Yankee Candle Signature Reed Diffuser | Midsummer's Night | 100ml | up to 10 Weeks of Fragrance | Perfect Gifts for Women

Yankee Candle Midsummers Night Reed Diffuser

Yankee Candle Signature Reed Diffuser | Midsummer's Night | 100ml | up to 10 Weeks of Fragrance | Perfect Gifts for Women

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.25
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Signature 100ml Reed Diffuser - Midsummer's Night

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£11.25
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Reed Diffuser Midsummers Night multi

Unknown
£13.59

Yankee Candle Signature Reed Diffuser | Midsummer's Night | 100ml | up to 10 Weeks of Fragrance | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.04
Delivery from £13.99

Yankee Candle Signature Reed Diffuser | Midsummer's Night | 100ml | up to 10 Weeks of Fragrance | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£32.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar Candle Midsummers Night - Double Wicks - 567 g
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Delivery from £2.99
Yankee Candle Signature Reed Diffuser | Midsummer's Night | 100ml | up to 10 Weeks of Fragrance | Perfect Gifts for Women

Cheapest offer

Intoxicating and alluring, MidSummer's Night may inspire a romantic evening of stargazing on a cool summer night. Woody notes mingle with sage and cedarwood scents to form an earthy, herbaceous cologne. MIDSUMMER'S NIGHT: An intoxicating and masculine blend of musk, patchouli, sage and mahogany cologne LONG-LASTING SCENTS: Natural rattan reeds diffuse fragrance throughout your space for up to 10 weeks DÉCOR-FRIENDLY DESIGN: The decorative glass vessel showcases hand-drawn illustrations and boasts a sleek silhouette, for a look you'll be proud to display anywhere in your home SUSTAINABLE & RECYCLABLE: The paperboard and reeds are made of wood fibres sourced from responsibly managed forests, while the packaging is widely recyclable (excluding lid and seal)
£11.25
amazon.co.uk