Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar Candle Midsummers Night - Double Wicks - 567 g

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.76
Delivery from £14.40

Midsummers Night

1-2 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar - 567 g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

In stock
£25.90
Delivery from £4.99

Yankee Candle® Signature Large Jar Midsummers Night Lime

2-5 working days
£29.00

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.28
Delivery from £12.00

Yankee Candle Signature Large Candle Midsummer Night 567 g

2-7 days delivery
£33.45
Delivery from £4.95

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

In stock
£34.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

Cheapest offer

An intoxicating and masculine blend of musk, patchouli, sage and mahogany cologne Authentic ingredients and premium soy wax blend for vibrant colour and a clean, even burn Sleek glass jar with hand-illustrated fragrance designs for a décor-friendly finish that complements any space Double wicks made of 100% natural fibres enhance the ambience and provide a room-filling fragrance experience With an on-trend design and long burn time, the Signature Collection makes an ideal gift for every occasion Dimensions: 15.7cm (h) x 9.3cm (w); 567g
£23.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Large Glass Jar 2 Wick Candle 538g 19oz
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle, Medium Signature Enchanted Orchard Jar
£17.49
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Yankee Candle Signature Sage & Citrus Large Jar Candle
£16.38
Compare 7 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95