Yankee Candle Scent Plug Refill | Midsummer Night | For small to medium spaces | Long-lasting fragrance

Yankee Candle ScentPlug Fragrance Refills | Midsummer’s Night Plug in Air Freshener Oil | Up to 60 Days of Fragrance | 2 Count

Yankee Candle Scent Plug Refill | Midsummer Night | For small to medium spaces | Long-lasting fragrance

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.75
323.78 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Scent Plug Refill | Midsummer Night | For small to medium spaces | Long-lasting fragrance

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Scent Plug Refill | Midsummer Night | For small to medium spaces | Long-lasting fragrance

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.75
Delivery from £12.00

Midsummer's Night Yankee Candle ScentPlug Refills (Pack Of 2)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Scent Plug, Starter Kit and Refills

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yankee Candle - ScentPlug Refills 5ml Lemon Lavender 2 x 18. for Men and Women
£7.00
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Orchid Yankee Candle ScentPlug Refills (Pack Of 2)
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Midsummer's Night Yankee Candle ScentPlug Refills (Pack Of 2)
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £12.00
Yankee Candle Scent Plug Refill | Midsummer Night | For small to medium spaces | Long-lasting fragrance

Cheapest offer

FLAME-FREE FRAGRANCE: Designed for use with Yankee Candle Scent Plug bases to deliver fragrance without a flame LONG-LASTING SCENT: Provides continuous fragrance when used with a compatible Scent Plug base EASY TO USE: Simply insert the refill into your Yankee Candle Scent Plug base VERSATILE HOME USE: Ideal for bedrooms, bathrooms, hallways, and other small to medium spaces TWO DESIGNS, ONE UNMISTAKEABLE SCENT: packaging may vary as we transition to our new look.
£6.75
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk