Yankee Candle Scent Plug Refill | Bayside Cedar | for Small to Medium Spaces | Long-Lasting Fragrance

Yankee Candle Scentplug Twin Refill Bayside Cedar 18.5ml 2s

Yankee Candle Scent Plug Refill | Bayside Cedar | for Small to Medium Spaces | Long-Lasting Fragrance

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Scent Plug Refill | Bayside Cedar | for Small to Medium Spaces | Long-Lasting Fragrance

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bayside Cedar Yankee Candle ScentPlug Refills (Pack Of 2)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Scent Plug Refill | Bayside Cedar | for Small to Medium Spaces | Long-Lasting Fragrance

Cheapest offer

FLAME-FREE FRAGRANCE: Designed for use with Yankee Candle Scent Plug bases to deliver fragrance without a flame LONG-LASTING SCENT: Provides continuous fragrance when used with a compatible Scent Plug base EASY TO USE: Simply insert the refill into your Yankee Candle Scent Plug base VERSATILE HOME USE: Ideal for bedrooms, bathrooms, hallways, and other small to medium spaces
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Yankee Candle - ScentPlug Refills 5ml Lemon Lavender 2 x 18. for Men and Women
£7.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
£9.99
270.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Yankee Candle Scent Plug Refills Black Cherry
£7.99
Compare 16 prices
candlesdirect.com
Delivery from £2.99