YANKEE CANDLE Signature Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Red 567g

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

YANKEE CANDLE Signature Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Red 567g

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Signature Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Red 567G Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99

Yankee Candle Signature Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Red 567g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Red Apple Wreath 2 Wick

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

In stock
£23.59
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar - 567 g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
YANKEE CANDLE Signature Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Red 567g

Cheapest offer

A happy holiday homecoming with the festive aroma of sweet apples, cinnamon, walnuts and maple. Experience the Yankee Candle brand, totally reimagined. This refreshing take on our iconic Jar shape is designed to create the best experience to date. This is the largest Jar Candle in the collection at 567g. Two wicks and a premium soy-wax blend provide beautiful ambiance. Hand-illustrated labels and vibrant wax colours are perfectly matched with our Signature exclusive and tried-and-true fragrances to create an inspired addition to your home. | YANKEE CANDLE Signature Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Red 567g
£19.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE