Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Red 567G Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99

Yankee Candle Signature Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Red 567g

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Red Apple Wreath 2 Wick

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

In stock
£23.59
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar - 567 g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Red 567g

£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Red Apple Wreath Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

Cheapest offer

A happy holiday homecoming with the festive aroma of sweet apples, cinnamon, walnuts and maple Authentic ingredients and premium soy wax blend for vibrant colour and a clean, even burn Sleek glass jar with hand-illustrated fragrance designs for a décor-friendly finish that complements any space Double wicks made of 100% natural fibres enhance the ambience and provide a room-filling fragrance experience With an on-trend design and long burn time, the Signature Collection makes an ideal gift for every occasion Dimensions: 15.7cm (h) x 9.3cm (w); 567g
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Large Glass Jar 2 Wick Candle 538g 19oz
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle, Medium Signature Enchanted Orchard Jar
£17.49
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Yankee Candle Signature Sage & Citrus Large Jar Candle
£16.38
Compare 7 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95