Yankee Signature Large Scented Candle - Midnight Jasmine

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women (1630688E)

Used Offers from

Yankee Signature Large Scented Candle - Midnight Jasmine

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women (1630688E)

In stock
£23.67
Delivery from £14.40

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women (1630688E)

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Midnight Jasmine Signature Large Jar Candle

2-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women (1630688E)

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar - 567 g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women (1630688E)

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

YANKEE CANDLE Large Jar Long Lasting Home Fragrance Scented Candle CHOOSE ITEM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midnight Jasmine Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women (1630688E)

In stock
£25.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Lemon Lavender
£16.38
Compare 17 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Large Glass Jar 2 Wick Candle 538g 19oz
£24.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle 567g Bayside Cedar Signature Large Tumbler Candle
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
YANKEE CANDLE Signature Medium Jar Evening RIVERWALK
£24.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Yankee Signature Large Scented Candle - Midnight Jasmine

Cheapest offer

This scented candle fills your room with a calming floral fragrance that's brilliant for winding down. It's made from soy wax and features a blend of water jasmine, honeysuckle, neroli and mandarin blossom that creates a soothing atmosphere without being overpowering. The dual-wick design helps distribute the scent evenly, and the large jar format looks smart on a shelf or side table, with a hand-illustrated label that adds a bit of polish. The soft wax tones complement most interiors nicely. The two wicks burn steadily and give off consistent fragrance throughout the room. The jar keeps everything tidy and contained while the candle's burning. The soy wax base produces a pleasant scent that works well for quiet evenings in or when you want the house to feel welcoming. Whether you're settling in for the evening or just fancy a bit of ambience, it's a straightforward way to bring a gentle floral scent into your space. Soy wax. Approximate burn time 80 hours. Siz
£21.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk