Yankee Signature Large Scented Candle - Midsummers Night

Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar Candle Midsummers Night - Double Wicks - 567 g

Yankee Signature Large Scented Candle - Midsummers Night

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Midsummers Night

1-2 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar - 567 g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle

In stock
£24.11
Delivery from £14.40

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

YANKEE CANDLE Large Jar Long Lasting Home Fragrance Scented Candle CHOOSE ITEM

£24.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle

In stock
£26.60
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Lemon Lavender
£16.38
Compare 17 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Large Glass Jar 2 Wick Candle 538g 19oz
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle 567g Bayside Cedar Signature Large Tumbler Candle
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
YANKEE CANDLE Signature Medium Jar Evening RIVERWALK
£24.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Yankee Signature Large Scented Candle - Midsummers Night

Cheapest offer

This scented candle fills your room with a rich, aromatic blend of patchouli, sage and mahogany that brings warmth and depth to quiet evenings. The soy wax is fitted with two wicks that burn evenly across the jar, spreading fragrance throughout the space. The deep black wax sits in a sleek glass jar with a hand-illustrated label, so it looks smart on a side table or shelf. The dual-wick design helps the candle burn cleanly and creates a steady, consistent scent. The musk-based fragrance is bold and sophisticated, ideal for creating a relaxed atmosphere when you're winding down. It fits well in the living room, bedroom or any space where you want to add a touch of ambience. The soy wax composition ensures a clean burn, and the two wicks help distribute the scent evenly without any fuss. It's a straightforward way to set the mood and add character to your space day in, day out. Soy wax. Approximate burn time 80 hours. Size H15, W9.9, D9.9cm. Diameter 9.9cm. EAN: 5038581129396.
£21.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk