Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Bayside Cedar

YANKEE CANDLE SIGNATURE TWIN WICK BAYSIDE CEDAR 368 g MEDIUM 35 - 50 Hr BURN NEW

Used Offers from

Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Bayside Cedar

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.25
Delivery from £3.95

YANKEE CANDLE SIGNATURE TWIN WICK BAYSIDE CEDAR 368 g MEDIUM 35 - 50 Hr BURN NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.32
Free Delivery

Bayside Cedar

1-2 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar Bayside Cedar

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Yankee Candle - Signature Bayside Cedar Medium Jar

Unknown
£20.99

Yankee Signature Medium Jar Scented Candle 1 or 2 Pk of 368g, Choose Your Scent

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.19
GBP 21.19 / 368g
Free Delivery

Yankee Signature Medium Jar Scented Candle 1 or 2 Pk of 368g, Choose Your Scent

£21.19
GBP 21.19 / 368g
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Bayside Cedar Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women (1630014E)

In stock
£22.02
Delivery from £14.40

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Bayside Cedar Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women (1630014E)

In stock
£22.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Lemon Lavender
£16.38
Compare 17 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Large Glass Jar 2 Wick Candle 538g 19oz
£24.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle 567g Bayside Cedar Signature Large Tumbler Candle
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
YANKEE CANDLE Signature Medium Jar Evening RIVERWALK
£24.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Bayside Cedar

Cheapest offer

This two-wick jar candle brings a calming Bayside Cedar scent to your living room, bedroom or any space where you're after a bit of warmth and atmosphere. It's made with a premium soy wax blend that melts evenly and releases fragrance properly throughout. The 368g size gives you plenty of use, and the hand-illustrated label and vibrant wax colour make it a nice touch on a shelf or table, either on its own or grouped with other candles. The smooth soy wax blend delivers consistent fragrance without sooting or uneven wax pooling. The two wicks help distribute the heat evenly across the surface, so the wax melts properly from edge to edge. You can pop it in any room where you want a fresh, woody scent that doesn't overwhelm. Whether you're relaxing after work or tidying up at the weekend, it's the kind of thing that adds a bit of comfort without any fuss. Bayside Cedar scent. Soy wax. Approximate burn time 40 hours. Size H11.4, W9.4, D9.4cm. Diameter 9.4cm. EAN: 5
£17.25
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk