Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Black Cherry

Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar Black Cherry Gift Present Decor

Used Offers from

Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Black Cherry

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.25
Delivery from £3.95

Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar Black Cherry Gift Present Decor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Black Cherry

1-2 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Black Cherry Medium Jar

In stock
£20.39
Delivery from £2.82

Yankee Candle - Signature Black Cherry Medium Jar

Unknown
£20.99

YANKEE CANDLE Medium Jar Long Lasting Home Fragrance Scented Candle CHOOSE ITEM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Black Cherry Medium Jar

In stock
£22.42
Delivery from £14.40

Yankee Candle Black Cherry Medium Jar

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Black Cherry Medium Jar

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Lemon Lavender
£16.38
Compare 17 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Large Glass Jar 2 Wick Candle 538g 19oz
£24.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
YANKEE CANDLE Signature Medium Jar Evening RIVERWALK
£24.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Black Cherry

Cheapest offer

This candle brings a rich Black Cherry scent into your home whenever you fancy a bit of atmosphere. It's made with a premium soy wax blend that burns cleanly and evenly, so you get a proper flame every time you light it. The two-wick design helps the wax melt all over, which means you won't be left with wasted wax clinging to the sides. The hand-illustrated label and vibrant wax colour make it a decent addition to your shelf or mantelpiece, whether you're using it solo or grouping it with other candles. The jar design keeps everything contained and tidy, making it straightforward to use wherever you need a touch of warmth and fragrance. At 368g, it's a good size that'll fill a room with scent without taking over your entire coffee table. The smooth soy wax blend delivers a steady glow that spreads throughout the space, and the vibrant wax colour looks brilliant once it's lit. It's the kind of thing that works just as well for a quiet evening in as it
£17.25
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.