Yard Beni Stone and Natural Checked Fringed Throw 130 x 180cm - Size: 180 x 130cm - Multi - Yard Living - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Yard Beni Check Fringed Throw, Cream

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Yard Beni Woven Cotton Tasselled Throw - Textured Check with Double Fringed Trim (Stone/Natural - 130cm x 180cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

furn. Yard Beni Woven Cotton Tasselled Throw - Textured Check with Double Fringed Trim (Stone/Natural - 130cm x 180cm)

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Yard Beni Check Fringed 100% Cotton Throw

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yard Beni Slub Cotton Check Throw in Beige | Size: 130 cm x 180 cm Yard Beige 130 cm x 180 cm

3-5 working days
£26.00

Similar products

Yard Cushion Beni Square Stone/Natural 45x45cm
£8.39
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Yard Beni Check Fringed Cushion Cover, 45 x 45 cm (Pack of 1), Stone/Natural
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yard furn Beni Feather Filled Cushion - Woven Check Cotton with Double Fringed Trim (Stone/Natural - 45cm x 45cm)
£22.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beni Check Fringed Polyester Filled Cushion - Stone/Natural
£16.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yard Beni Stone and Natural Checked Fringed Throw 130 x 180cm - Size: 180 x 130cm - Multi - Yard Living - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Snuggle up in the Yard Beni Stone and Natural Checked Fringed Throw. The Beni throw is made for those who love to combine modern classics with relaxed living. Featuring an adorned contrast check weave, this design is set on a soft slub cotton base and finished with a double-sided tassel fringed trim for added style. This throw is available in a range of rustic tones to layer perfectly within any interior.
£19.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)