Yard Cushion Beni Square Natural/Black 45x45cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.39
Delivery from £3.99

Yard furn Beni Polyester Filled Cushion - Woven Check Cotton with Double Fringed Trim (Natural/Black - 45cm x 45cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Yard Beni Natural and Black Check Fringed Cushion - Size: 45 x 45cm - Multi - Yard Living - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

Yard Beni Check Fringed Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yard Beni Check 100% Cotton Fringed Cushion in Natural | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm Yard Natural 45 cm x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£16.00

Yard Beni Check Fringed Filled Cushion, Cream

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Yard Cushion Beni Square Natural/Black 45x45cm

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Yard Cushion Beni Square in Natural/Black, a standout addition to any living space that effortlessly combines modern elegance with relaxed, rustic charm. Measuring 45x45cm, this cushion features a striking contrasting check weave in a palette of nature-inspired hues, perfect for bringing warmth and texture to your home décor. The double-sided fringed trim and plain reverse offer versatile styling options, while the hidden zip fastening ensures a seamless, tailored look.Crafted from super soft, 100% Cotton Slub fabric, the Beni cushion is as comfortable as it is durable, making it an ideal choice for everyday living. Its tactile finish and visually engaging pattern add depth and interest, layering beautifully within both classic and contemporary interior styles. Whether you’re updating your sofa, lounge chair, or bedroom, the Beni cushion enhances any setting with its inviting, sophisticated design.Easy to care for and thoughtfully finished, this cushion is perfect for t
£8.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk