Yardley Lily Of The Valley Perfumed Body Powder 200g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£4.84
Delivery from £4.99

Yardley Lily Of The Valley Perfumed Body Powder 200g

3-4 days
£7.30
Delivery from £3.95

Yardley Lily of the Valley Yardley Body Powder Perfumed 200g Yardley

3-5 working days
£7.35
Delivery from £2.95

Yardley Lily of the Valley Perfumed Talc 200g

1-3 working days
£7.60
Delivery from £2.95

Yardley Lily of The Valley Perfumed Body Powder, Lily of The Valley Dusting Powder 200g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.70
38.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Yardley Lily of The Valley Perfumed Body Powder, Lily of The Valley Dusting Powder 200g

Unknown
£7.70
38.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Yardley English Lily Of The Valley 200G

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.40
Free Delivery

Lily Of The Valley Yardley Lily Of The Valley Perfumed Body Powder 200g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.81
Free Delivery

Yardley Perfumed Body Powder Lily of The Valley 200g

in stock
£10.95
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Yardley Lily Of The Valley Perfumed Body Powder 200g

Cheapest offer

Yardley Lily Of The Valley Perfumed Body Powder 200g A delicately scented body powder ideal for everyday use after a bath or shower. Recommended for anyone seeking a light, floral fragrance to keep skin feeling fresh and comfortable throughout the day. Its gentle finish makes it suitable for both men and women. This powder has a fine, silky texture that absorbs excess moisture and helps reduce friction, leaving skin soft and smooth. The classic Lily of the Valley scent is clean and uplifting, long-lasting without being overpowering. Packaged in a convenient 200g tub, its perfect for at-home use or to keep in a dressing area. Formulated with a lightweight powder base blended with the iconic Lily of the Valley fragrance, it also contains skin-conditioning ingredients to help maintain a pleasant feel. The product is designed for topical body use only. A timeless addition to personal care routines, Yardley Lily Of The Valley Perfumed Body Powder 200g provides gentle freshness and a subtle
£4.84
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Yardley Lily Of The Valley Silky Smooth Body Lotion 250ml
£6.90
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Lilly Of The Valley 3 X 100g Soap
£6.38
Compare 18 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Yardley Lily of the Valley Talc - 200 g
£9.99
49.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yardley Lily Of The Valley Body Mist 200ml
£3.89
Compare 13 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Yardley Lily of the Valley Eau de Toilette - 125 ml
£16.47
13.18 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery