Yardley Lily Of The Valley Silky Smooth Body Lotion 250ml

Used Offers from

Yardley Lily Of The Valley Silky Smooth Body Lotion 250ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£7.14
Delivery from £2.95

Yardley Lily of the Valley Body Lotion 250ml

1-3 working days
£7.45
Delivery from £2.95

Yardley Of London Lily of the Valley Silky Smooth Body Lotion for her 250ml, Pack of 1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
3.6 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Yardley Lily Of The Valley Body Lotion 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.37
Free Delivery

Yardley Lily Of The Valley Body Lotion 250ml

2-3 days
£10.32
Free Delivery

Yardley Lily Of The Valley Body Lotion 250ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.36
Free Delivery

Yardley Lily Of The Valley Body Lotion 250ml For Women

£10.36
Free Delivery

Yardley London Lily Of The Valley Body Lotion 3 x 250ml Triple Pack Brand New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yardley Of London Lily of the Valley Perfumed Talc for her
£9.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lilly Of The Valley 3 X 100g Soap
£6.38
Compare 16 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Yardley Lily Of The Valley Eau de Toilette 125ml
£8.39
Compare 26 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Yardley Lily of the Valley Talc - 200 g
£6.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Yardley Lily of the Valley Perfumed Talc 200g Yardley
£8.39
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Yardley Lily Of The Valley Silky Smooth Body Lotion 250ml

Cheapest offer

Yardley Lily Of The Valley Silky Smooth Body Lotion offers a delicate floral scent with hints of pear and freesia, layered on a soft musky base. Enriched with shea butter, moringa, sunflower oils, and vitamin E, it deeply nourishes and protects the skin. This lightweight lotion leaves skin feeling silky smooth, fresh, and lightly fragranced all day.
£7.14
3-5 days
cosmetify.com