Yearn Mirrors Victoria Large Black Overmantle Mirror Bevelled, Black

Yearn Overmantle Mirror Arched 127(W) X 89Cm(H) Black Victorian Mirror

Used Offers from

Yearn Mirrors Victoria Large Black Overmantle Mirror Bevelled, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£220.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Victoria Bevelled Black Overmantle Mirror 89 x 127cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£256.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Overmantle Mirror Arched 127(W) X 89Cm(H) Black Victorian Mirror

1-3 working days
£280.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Mirrors Overmantle Mirror Arched 127(w) x 89cm(h) Victorian Mirror in Black Yearn Mirrors Black

3-5 working days
£280.00

Yearn Mirrors Overmantle Mirror Arched 127(W) X 89Cm(H) Victorian Mirror In Black Black

Unknown
£280.00

Similar products

Contemporary Overmantle Mirror - White
£105.00
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Overmantle Beaded Mirror Silver 102(w)x66cm(h) - Silver
£193.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Overmantle White Classic Mirror 122(W) X 77Cm(H)
£195.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Soho Curved Overmantle Mirror Yearn Mirrors Black One Size
£134.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Classic Gold Arched Overmantle Mirror 77 x 122cm - Wilko
£184.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Yearn Mirrors Victoria Large Black Overmantle Mirror Bevelled, Black

Cheapest offer

Large Victorian style arch overmantle mirror with bevelled glass. Wall hung mirror with 2 hanging hooks attached to the back of the frame, one at either side for horizontal wall mounting. Real mirror Glass with high quality reflection without any distortions. Features: Bevelled Mirror Decorative Overmantle Mirror High quality reflection without distortion Hanging hooks come attached to the back Specifications: Dimensions: H:89.0 x W:127.0 x D:6.0 cm Weight: 15.0 kg Colour: Black Guarantee:1 Year Material: Polyurathane Model Number: VICTORIA/BLACK
£220.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk