Yearn Seamless Gold Full Length Wall Mirror 160 x 60cm - Wilko

Yearn Tall Contemporary Rectangular Wall Mirror

Used Offers from

Yearn Seamless Gold Full Length Wall Mirror 160 x 60cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£158.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Seamless Large Gold Full Length Wall Mirror, Gold

3 to 5 days
£180.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Tall Contemporary Rectangular Wall Mirror

1-3 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Mirrors Tall Contemporary Rectangular Wall Mirror in Gold Yearn Mirrors Gold

3-5 working days
£240.00

Yearn Mirrors Tall Contemporary Rectangular Wall Mirror In Gold Gold

Unknown
£240.00

Similar products

Yearn Gold Framed Contemporary Bevelled Tall Wall Mirror 136 x 59.5cm - Size: 136 x 59cm - Wilko
£155.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Yearn Mirrors Yearn Carved Tall Antique Silver Bevelled Wall Mirror, Silver
£197.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Seamless Gold Full Length Wall Mirror 160 x 60cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Large plain glass, rectangular narrow mirror. The frameless full length mirror is hand crafted beautifully here in the UK. The minimal sleek edge enhances the seamless look. The backing frame is constructed form engineered wood. The mirror itself has high reflective qualities and would be sure to enhance any room within the interior. Hanging hooks come attached to the back ready for wall hanging.
£158.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.