Yearn Mirrors Yearn Champagne Framed Wall Mirror 129X76Cm

Yearn Silvery Champagne Rectangular Mirror 129X76Cm

Used Offers from

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Champagne Framed Wall Mirror 129X76Cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Silvery Champagne Rectangular Mirror 129X76Cm

1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Silver Champagne Rectangular Mirror - Champagne / 130cm / 76cm

3-5 working days
£165.00
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Mirrors Silvery Champagne Rectangular Mirror 128.5x75cm in Metallic Silver | Size: 128.5x75 cm Yearn Mirrors Metallic Silver 128.5x75 cm

3-5 working days
£165.00

Yearn Mirrors Silvery Champagne Rectangular Mirror 128.5X75Cm In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Unknown
£165.00

Similar products

Yearn Silvery Champagne Rectangular Mirror 129X106Cm
£190.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Silvery Champagne Rectangular Mirror 102X74Cm
£150.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Mirrors Silvery Champagne Rectangular Mirror 75X60Cm Silver
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Yearn Mirrors Yearn Champagne Framed Wall Mirror 129X76Cm

Cheapest offer

This modern champagne silver mirror features a rectangular lined pattern, which gives it a contemporary look. This silver frame would also work well in a minimalist decorative scheme. Features: Hand Crafted In London 4mm mirror thickness Clear reflection Real glass mirror Wall mounting hardware is not included Clear reflection Made by skilled Artisans Minimal design Specifications: Dimensions: H:76.0 x W:129.0 x D:2.0 cm Guarantee:1 Year Material: Resin/Wood Model Number: YG701/S/45X24
£129.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk