YES Organic Water Based Personal Lubricant-100ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£9.59
Delivery from £3.50

YES Organic Water-Based Lubricant 100ml

2-4 working days
£10.91
Delivery from £4.50

Yes WB Water Based Organic Personal Lubricant 100 ml

2-3 working days
£11.29
Delivery from £3.32

YES Organic Water Based Natural Lubricant 100ml

3 Working days
£11.69
Delivery from £4.99

YES WB Water-Based Personal Lubricant | Intensely Hydrating Water-Based Lube | Certified Organic | Made Without Hormones or Glycerine | pH Matched (100ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.89
118.9 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Yes Water Based Personal Lubricant Transparent 100ml - Choose Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

YES WB Water-Based Personal Lubricant | Intensely Hydrating Water-Based Lube | Certified Organic | Made Without Hormones or Glycerine | pH Matched (100ml)

In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

YES WB Organic Water-Based Personal Lubricant - 100ml

2-5 Working Days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

YES original organic water-based intimate lubricant & moisturiser - 100ml

£13.09
GBP 13.09 / 100ml
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Yes range of Personal Lube Lubricants WB, OB or VM various sizes
£10.39
10390.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
YES VM Organic pH Matched Natural Vaginal Moisturiser - 100ml
£11.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
YES Organic Water Based Personal Lubricant-150ml
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
YES Organic Water-Based Lube 50ml 12161
£6.89
Compare 10 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Farm Fresh Organic Apple Farmers Orchard Market Homegrown Stainless Steel Insulated Water Bottle
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
YES Organic Water Based Personal Lubricant-100ml

Cheapest offer

Meet the YES Organic Water-Based Personal Lubricant-100ml, a lubricant with an organic certification that's pH-balanced for intimate use. Crafted with ingredients like Aloe Vera, it's a hypoallergenic choice that pairs well with condoms, offering gentle hydration that lasts. If you're on the hunt for a lubricant that avoids glycerine, parabens, and common skin irritants, this might be your best bet. **Key Features** - Comes with organic certification and is pH-balanced suitable for vaginal application - Has a hypoallergenic formula for those with sensitive skin - Works well with natural rubber latex and polyisoprene condoms and toys - Boosts pleasure and sensitivity during intimacy - Neutral in smell and taste, and avoids a sticky feel - Quickly addresses dryness and any related discomfort - Contains natural components, prominently Aloe Vera ### What are the benefits of using YES Organic Water-Based Personal Lubricant-100ml? This particular lubricant boosts intimacy pleasure, offers fa
£9.59
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com