YES WB Organic Pre-filled Water Based Applicators - 6 x 5ml

Yes Water-Based Organic Lubricant / 6 Applicators - 1 set

YES WB Organic Pre-filled Water Based Applicators - 6 x 5ml

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

YES WB Organic Water-Based Personal Lubricant - 6 x 5ml Applicators

2-5 Working Days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

YES Organic Water Based Personal Lubricant-100ml
£9.59
Compare 19 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
YES Organic Water-Based Lube 50ml 12161
£6.89
Compare 11 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Delivery from £4.49
YES Organic Water Based Personal Lubricant-150ml
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Yes I Get Enough Vegetarian Plant Based Lifestyle Vegan Diet Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
YES WB Organic Pre-filled Water Based Applicators - 6 x 5ml

Cheapest offer

The YES WB Organic Pre-filled Water Based Applicators are a convenient and easy-to-use product for a variety of applications. This set includes 6 applicators, each filled with 5ml of organic water-based lubricant. The lubricant is free from parabens, glycerin, and hormones, making it a safe and natural choice for intimate use. It is also pH balanced and non-staining, making it suitable for use with condoms and sex toys. The applicators are designed for single-use and are easy to apply, with a simple twist-off cap and a soft, flexible tip. The lubricant is also long-lasting, providing a smooth and comfortable experience. This product is ideal for those looking for a natural and safe lubricant for intimate use.
£12.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk