Yes. Rival Woman Snowboard Purple 149 Woman

Yes - Pack Snowboard Women's Rival - 149 + Flite - Snowboard

Yes. Rival Woman Snowboard Purple 149 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£328.99
Delivery from £17.49

Yes - Women's Rival - 149 - Snowboard

4 to 5 working days
£329.03
Delivery from £19.99

Yes - Pack Snowboard Women's Rival - 149 + Rosa - Snowboard

4 to 5 working days
£448.71
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Yes - Freestyle snowboard - Pack Shifter Xtrm Eiki 3D 2026 for Men - Green Green 157 cm
£433.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
YES Cream Halldor 3d - Men - Black - size 159- model 2026 159
£444.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Yes - Cream Halldor - 156 - Snowboard
£444.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
YES Airmaster 3d - Men - Blue - size 159- model 2026 159
£414.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Yes - Pack Snowboard Shifter - 151 + Fifty - Snowboard
£397.67
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Yes. Rival Woman Snowboard Purple 149 Woman

Cheapest offer

YES. Rival Women´s SnowboardElevate your riding and conquer the entire mountain with the YES. Rival, a masterfully engineered snowboard designed specifically for women who refuse to compromise on performance. Whether you´re perfecting your carves on fresh groomers, launching off side-hits, or lapping the park, the Rival is your trusted partner for progression and all-terrain dominance. It's built to empower your riding, providing a blend of precision, playfulness, and power that will redefine your expectations of what a snowboard can do.This board maximizes performance with the MidBite profile, delivering stability and responsiveness for an extraordinary experience on the slopes. It's versatile, suitable for experienced riders and rising stars alike. This innovative design carves out the board´s outline between the bindings, creating a narrower waist that enables lightning-fast edge-to-edge transitions and enhanced grip. When you lay into a carve, the MidBite technology engages to prov
£328.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)