Yeti Coolers - Tundra 35 - Coolbox size 27,3 l, grey

YETI Tundra® 35 Cool Box (Charcoal) - Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation - Fits 39 Cans or 13.2 kg Ice - Tough Ice Cooler for Camping, Fishing & Outdoor Use - 5 Year Warranty

Used Offers from

Yeti Coolers - Tundra 35 - Coolbox size 27,3 l, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£249.95
Free Delivery

YETI Tundra 35 Cool Box - Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost Insulation - Fits 39 Cans or 13.2 kg Ice - Heavy-Duty Ice Cooler for Camping, Fishing & Outdoor Use - 5 Year Warranty

Unknown
£250.00
Free Delivery

YETI Tundra 35 Cool Box One Size

3 to 5 days
£250.00
Free Delivery

Yeti Tundra 35L Cool Box - Dark Grey

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£250.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Yeti Coolers - Tundra 35 - Coolbox size 27,3 l, blue
£242.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Yeti Coolers - Tundra 45 - Coolbox size 35,6 l, blue
£324.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeti Coolers - Tundra 35 - Coolbox size 27,3 l, white/grey
£249.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeti Coolers - Tundra 35 - Coolbox size 27,3 l, sand
£250.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Yeti Coolers - Tundra 45 - Coolbox size 35,6 l, white
£324.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeti Coolers - Tundra 35 - Coolbox size 27,3 l, grey

Cheapest offer

Yeti Coolers - Tundra 35 - Coolbox. Material type: polyethylene|Dimensions (outer): 53.6 x 40.4 x 39.1 cm|Extras: logo print
£249.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk