Yeti - Hard-sided cooler - Roadie 32 White White one size

YETI Roadie® 32 Wheeled Cool Box (White) - Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation - Fits 50 Cans or 18.2 kg Ice - Ice Cooler on Wheels for Camping & Outdoor Use - 5 Year Warranty

Used Offers from

Yeti - Hard-sided cooler - Roadie 32 White White one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£347.90
Delivery from £9.99

YETI Roadie® 32 Wheeled Cool Box (White) - Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation - Fits 50 Cans or 18.2 kg Ice - Ice Cooler on Wheels for Camping & Outdoor Use - 5 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£350.00
Free Delivery

Yeti Coolers - Roadie 32 - Coolbox size 32 l, grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£374.95
Free Delivery

YETI Roadie 32 Wheeled Cool Box One Size

3 to 5 days
£375.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

YETI Roadie® 32 Wheeled Cool Box (Rescue Red) - Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation - Fits 50 Cans or 18.2 kg Ice - Ice Cooler on Wheels for Camping & Outdoor Use - 5 Year Warranty
£350.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
YETI Roadie Cool Box Basket One Size
£25.00
Go to shop
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Yeti - Hard-sided cooler - Roadie 32 White White one size

Cheapest offer

The Roadie 32 White from Yeti is a cooler ready to accompany you on all your adventures.It is a revamped version of the brand's original cooler, which is lighter and can hold more containers.Both practical and sturdy, it will keep your contents cool even in the most extreme weather conditions, without warping or thawing, thanks to its ™ Rocksolid construction and high-quality Neverfail™ hinge system. Its thermal performance is largely due to its lid Interlock™and isolation PermaFrost™seal Coldlock™ , which will keep all your products fresh, whatever the outer temperature.This cooler has been designed for easy and comfortable transport, thanks to its sturdy Heftyhauler™ Lipgrip™ handles. Its non-slip feet Bearfoot™ and securing points will keep Anchorpoint™ your goods securely in place during your frequent journeys.With this high-quality cooler Roadie 24 White, it will be easy to transport your food without worrying about it losing its freshness.
£347.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk