Yeti Roadie 48 L Rigid Portable Cooler Clear

Used Offers from

Yeti Roadie 48 L Rigid Portable Cooler Clear

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£392.49
Delivery from £9.99

Yeti Roadie 48 Wheeled Cool Box - Charcoal - ROA48-CHR ROADIE 48 Colo

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£400.00
Free Delivery

Yeti Coolers - Roadie 48 - Coolbox size 45 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£424.95
Free Delivery

YETI Roadie Wheel Cooler, Charcoal, 48

Unknown
£425.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yeti Coolers - Roadie 48 - Coolbox size 45 l, white
£424.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeti Coolers - Roadie 48/60 Wheeled Cooler Divider - Divider size One Size, white
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yeti Roadie 48/60 Haul Cooler Divider Clear
£21.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Yeti Roadie 48 Cooler - Navy
£424.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yeti Roadie 48 L Rigid Portable Cooler Clear

Cheapest offer

Easy enough for long treks, tall enough for chilled wine, big enough for an all-day tailgate.The Roadie 48 Wheeled Cooler is built for navigating tailgate crowds and taking lunches to go, and with the same cold-holding power you´d expect from a Tundra Cooler. It´s also made to last just as long-from the handle to its durable wheels, this thing is virtually indestructible. The Roadie 48 Wheeled Cooler comes with one dry goods basket.For Day In, Day Out Use:- Periscopet™ Handle Retractable For Convenience And Built Strong For Extra-hefty Provisions.- Neverflatt™ Wheels Solid, Single-piece Tire Construction Is Impact And Puncture-resistant.- Lipgript™ Handles Stay Out Of The Way And Make Carrying Your Catch Easy.- Bearfoott™ Non-slip Feet Prevent Sliding On The Boat Or In The Backseat.Built Tough- Rocksolidth Strength Armored To The Core And Virtually Indestructible.- Neverfailt™ Hinge System An Interlocking Two-pin Design That Prevents Breaking.- Anchorpointt™ Tie-down Slots Make It Easy
£392.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)