Yo Zuri Crystal Minnow DD 110 mm Floating Lure R1135-HSIW (1152)

Yo Zuri Crystal Minnow DD Deep Diver Fishing Lure

Yo Zuri Crystal Minnow DD 110 mm Floating Lure R1135-HSIW (1152)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.32
Free Delivery

Crystal Deep Diver 110 Blue Trolling Lure

Unknown
£19.99

Yo Zuri Crystal Minnow DD Deep Diver Fishing Lure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery
Yo Zuri Crystal Minnow DD 110 mm Floating Lure R1135-HSIW (1152)

Cheapest offer

Bait Type: Minnow / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Type: Floating / Length: 110 mm / Fish Species: All Saltwater / Number in Pack: 1 / Buoyancy: Positive / Color: R1135-HSIW / Model: Crystal Minnow DD 110 / Product Highlight: Depth : Max 4.5m / Material: Plastic / Sound: Rattle / Item Weight: 16 grams
£16.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yo-Zuri Crystal Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Holographic Redhead, 3-1/2-Inch
£14.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yo-zuri Crystal 3d Deep Diver Minnow 40g 150 Mm
£15.19
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yo Zuri Crystal Minnow 110 mm Floating Lure R1124-HRH (0056)
£13.91
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yo-Zuri Crystal 3D Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Chartreuse Silver, 6-Inch
£12.52
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yo-Zuri Crystal Minnow Deep Diver Lure, Holographic Pink, 5-1/4-Inch
£14.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49