Yo Zuri Hydro Monster Shot 110 Sinking Lure R1451-B (1619)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
Free Delivery

Yo-Zuri R1451-B: Hydro Monster Shot (S) 110Mm 4-3/8", Blue Silver

In stock
£17.41
Delivery from £5.51
Yo Zuri Hydro Monster Shot 110 Sinking Lure R1451-B (1619)

Cheapest offer

Bait Type: Topwater / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Type: Sinking / Length: 110 mm / Fish Species: All Saltwater / Number in Pack: 1 / Buoyancy: Negative / Model: Hydro Monster Shot 110 / Material: Plastic / Sound: Silent / Item Weight: 50 grams / Colour: R1451-B
£17.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yo-Zuri Hydro Minnow LC Floating Lure, 6", Pearl Chartreuse
£11.46
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yo-zuri Hydru Monster Shot Sinking Stickbait 60g 125 Mm Silver
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yo-Zuri R1452-HWS: Hydro Monster Shot (S) 125Mm 5", White Silver
£15.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yo Zuri Hydro Minnow LC Floating Lure 6 3/4" 1 3/4oz Black R1323-HGLB
£14.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49