1 x 265/35R18 97Y XL Yokohama Advan A052 Track Day / Performance Tyre, 2653518

Yokohama Advan A052 ( 265/35 R18 97Y XL )

1 x 265/35R18 97Y XL Yokohama Advan A052 Track Day / Performance Tyre, 2653518

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£343.58
Free Delivery

1 x 265/35 R18 97Y XL Yokohama Advan A052 Track Day / Performance Tyre - 2653518

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£343.58
Free Delivery

2 x 265/35 R18 97Y XL Yokohama Advan A052 Track Day / Performance Tyre - 2653518

£687.17
Free Delivery

2 x 265/35R18 97Y XL Yokohama Advan A052 Tyre, 2653518 - Extra Load (New)

£687.17
Free Delivery

4 x 265/35R18 97Y XL Yokohama Advan A052 Tyre, 2653518 - Extra Load (New)

£1,374.34
Free Delivery

4 x 265/35 R18 97Y XL Yokohama Advan A052 Track Day / Performance Tyre - 2653518

£1,374.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yokohama Advan A052 ( 205/50 R16 91W XL )
£301.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 225/35R18 87Y Yokohama Advan A052 Tyre, 2253518 (New)
£361.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yokohama Advan A052 ( 255/35 R18 94Y XL )
£375.97
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yokohama Advan A052 ( 225/50 R15 95V XL )
£258.66
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yokohama Advan A052 ( 195/55 R15 89V XL Competition Use Only )
£251.02
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 265/35R18 97Y XL Yokohama Advan A052 Track Day / Performance Tyre, 2653518

Cheapest offer

Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Type: Competition & Track / Load Index: 97 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2653518A052MHXL / Manufacturer: Yokohama / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 265 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Aspect Ratio: 35
£343.58
ebay.co.uk