NEW YOKOHAMA PARADA SPEC X 285/40 ZR24 XL 112V 285 40 24 TYRE 2854024 D+B

Yokohama PARADA Spec-X (PA02) ( 285/40 R24 112V XL, RPB )

Used Offers from

NEW YOKOHAMA PARADA SPEC X 285/40 ZR24 XL 112V 285 40 24 TYRE 2854024 D+B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£354.99
Free Delivery

NEW YOKOHAMA PARADA SPEC X 305/35 ZR24 XL 112V 305 35 24 TYRE 3053524 D+B

£379.99
Free Delivery

2X YOKOHAMA NEOVA AD09 255/40 ZR17 XL 101W 255 40 17 TRACK RACE TYRES 2554017

£389.99
Free Delivery

2X YOKOHAMA NEOVA AD09 225/45 ZR18 XL 97W 225 45 18 TRACK RACE TYRES 2254518

£409.99
Free Delivery

2X YOKOHAMA NEOVA AD09 255/40 ZR18 XL 99W 255 40 18 TRACK RACE TYRES 2554018

£449.99
Free Delivery

2X YOKOHAMA NEOVA AD09 275/40 ZR19 XL 105W 275 40 19 TRACK RACE TYRES 2754019

£454.99
Free Delivery

2X YOKOHAMA NEOVA AD09 265/35 ZR18 XL 96W 265 35 18 TRACK RACE TYRES 2653518

£459.99
Free Delivery

2X YOKOHAMA NEOVA AD09 255/40 ZR19 XL 100W 255 40 19 TRACK RACE TYRES 2554019

£464.99
Free Delivery

2X NEW YOKOHAMA A008 245/45 ZR16 94W PORSCHE N0 245 45 16 TYRES 2454516 D+B

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£469.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

315 35 24 114V XL - Yokohama Parada Spec X - Tyre Only x1
£287.59
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Yokohama PARADA Spec-X (PA02) ( 285/35 R23 107V XL, RPB )
£313.77
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE YOKOHAMA 285/40 R22 110V PARADA SPEC-X PA02 M+S SUMMER
£268.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yokohama Parada Spec-X PA02 SUV Tyre 305/35/24 112V
£297.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yokohama Parada Spec-X PA02 SUV Tyre 285/40/23 111V
£266.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW YOKOHAMA PARADA SPEC X 285/40 ZR24 XL 112V 285 40 24 TYRE 2854024 D+B

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: UHP (Ultra High Performance) / Speed Rating: V: max 149 mph / Load Range: XL / Tyre Installation Available: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 259995 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 74 / Rim Diameter: 24 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 112 / Compatible Vehicle Type: 4x4, SUV / Model: PA02 / Tyre Width: 285 / Country of Origin: Japan
£354.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.